SÉRIE A 

1ª Jornada

 
Belas  

11/10

 

Lusodente

 

2

 

3

 

B.Portugal

 

17:00

 

Tires  

10/10

 

URD Tires

 

5

 

1

 

Oriental

 

18:45

 

Olivais Sul  

11/10

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

0

 

2

 

G.D. MPL

 

15:00

 

Zambujal  

09/10

 

Vodafone

 

0

 

4

 

S.L. Olivais

 

21:00

 

CP Marvila  

10/10

 

H.S. Maria

 

5

 

2

 

C.A. Povoa

 

09:00

 

                 

 

S. Domingos

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

2ª Jornada

 
Belas  

17/10

 

S.Domingos

 

0

 

2

 

Lusodente

 

20:00

 

Palmense  

08/12

 

B.Portugal

 

1

 

2

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

17:00

 

Olivais  

17/10

 

S.L. Olivais

 

2

 

3

 

URD Tires

 

21:00

 

Zambujal  

14/10

 

C.A. Povoa

 

1

 

2

 

G.D. MPL

 

21:30

 

Zambujal  

16/10

 

Vodafone

 

1

 

4

 

H.S. Maria

 

21:00

 

                 

 

Oriental

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

3ª Jornada

 
CP Marvila  

23/10

 

Oriental

 

1

 

1

 

S.Domingos

 

21:00

 

Belas  

22/10

 

Lusodente

 

3

 

1

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

22:30

 

Palmense  

24/10

 

B.Portugal

 

0

 

1

 

C.A. Povoa

 

09:30

 

CP Marvila  

24/10

 

H.S. Maria

 

4

 

1

 

URD Tires

 

11:00

 

U.Pontinha  

28/01

 

G.D. MPL

 

0

 

0

 

Vodafone

 

22:00

 

                 

 

S.L. Olivais

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

4ª Jornada

 
Olivais Sul  

01/11

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

3

 

2

 

S.Domingos

 

14:15

 

CP Marvila  

30/10

 

Oriental

 

2

 

1

 

S.L. Olivais

 

21:30

 

Zambujal  

02/12

 

C.A. Povoa

 

1

 

0

 

Lusodente

 

21:30

 

Zambujal  

30/10

 

Vodafone

 

0

 

0

 

B.Portugal

 

21:00

 

Tires  

31/10

 

URD Tires

 

1

 

2

 

G.D. MPL

 

18:45

 

                 

 

H.S. Maria

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

5ª Jornada

 
Belas  

05/11

 

S. Domingos

 

0

 

2

 

S.L. Olivais

 

22:00

 

Olivais Sul  

08/11

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

1

 

3

 

C.A. Povoa

 

14:30

 

CP Marvila   07/11

 

H.S. Maria

 

6

 

1

 

Oriental

 

09:00

 

Belas   08/11

 

Lusodente

 

2

 

0

 

Vodafone

 

17:00

 

Palmense   07/11

 

B.Portugal

 

1

 

5

 

URD Tires

 

10:30

 

                 

 

G.D. MPL

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

6ª Jornada

 
Zambujal  

18/11

 

C.A. Povoa

 

5

 

0

 

S. Domingos

 

21:30

 

Olivais  

22/11

 

S.L. Olivais

 

0

 

2

 

H.S. Maria

 

18:30

 

Zambujal  

20/11

 

Vodafone

 

1

 

1

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

21:00

 

CP Marvila  

20/11

 

Oriental

 

0

 

1

 

G.D. MPL

 

21:30

 

Tires  

22/11

 

URD Tires

 

2

 

1

 

Lusodente

 

18:30

 

                 

 

B. Portugal

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

7ª Jornada

 
CP Marvila  

28/11

 

H.S. Maria

 

6

 

2

 

S. Domingos

 

11:00

 

Zambujal  

25/11

 

C.A. Povoa

 

4

 

1

 

Vodafone

 

21:30

 

Zambujal  

29/11

 

G.D. MPL

 

3

 

0

 

S.L. Olivais

 

17:30

 

Olivais Sul  

29/11

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

1

 

2

 

URD Tires

 

14:30

 

CP Marvila  

27/11

 

B.Portugal

 

2

 

2

 

Oriental

 

21:30

 

                 

 

Lusodente

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

8ª Jornada

 
Belas  

05/12

 

S.Domingos

 

0

 

0

 

Vodafone

 

20:00

 

Zambujal  

06/12

 

G.D. MPL

 

1

 

0

 

H.S. Maria

 

11:00

 

Tires  

19/12

 

URD Tires

 

0

 

1

 

C.A. Povoa

 

18:30

 

Palmense  

05/12

 

B. Portugal

 

1

 

2

 

S.L. Olivais

 

09:30

 

Belas  

13/02

 

Lusodente

 

2

 

0

 

Oriental

 

21:00

 

                 

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

9ª Jornada

 
Belas  

09/01

 

S.Domingos

 

2

 

2

 

G.D. MPL

 

20:00

 

Zambujal  

08/01

 

Vodafone

 

1

 

2

 

URD Tires

 

21:00

 

CP Marvila  

09/01

 

H.S. Maria

 

4

 

0

 

B.Portugal

 

09:00

 

Olivais  

09/01

 

S.L. Olivais

 

2

 

1

 

Lusodente

 

21:00

 

CP Marvila  

08/01

 

Oriental

 

0

 

0

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

21:30

 

                 

 

C.A. Povoa

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

10ª Jornada

 
Belas  

16/01

 

S.Domingos

 

1

 

0

 

URD Tires

 

20:00

 

Zambujal  

17/01

 

G.D. MPL

 

1

 

1

 

B.Portugal

 

09:00

 

Caneças  

16/01

 

Lusodente

 

6

 

5

 

H.S. Maria

 

20:00

 

CP Marvila  

15/01

 

Oriental

 

2

 

1

 

C.A. Povoa

 

21:30

 

Olivais  

16/01

 

S.L. Olivais

 

2

 

2

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

21:00

 

                 

 

Vodafone

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

11ª Jornada

 
Palmense  

23/01

 

B.Portugal

 

0

 

1

 

S.Domingos

 

10:30

 

Belas  

24/01

 

Lusodente

 

2

 

0

 

G.D. MPL

 

15:00

 

Zambujal  

22/01

 

Vodafone

 

0

 

0

 

Oriental

 

21:00

 

Olivais Sul  

24/01

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

1

 

3

 

H.S. Maria

 

14:30

 

Zambujal  

20/01

 

C.A. Povoa

 

1

 

0

 

S.L. Olivais

 

21:30

 

                 

 

URD Tires

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

12ª Jornada

 
Palmense  

30/01

 

B.Portugal

 

0

 

2

 

Lusodente

 

10:30

 

CP Marvila  

29/01

 

Oriental

 

2

 

1

 

URD Tires

 

21:30

 

Zambujal  

31/01

 

G.D. MPL

 

1

 

2

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

11:00

 

Olivais  

30/01

 

S.L. Olivais

 

0

 

1

 

Vodafone

 

21:00

 

Zambujal  

27/01

 

C.A. Povoa

 

1

 

5

 

H.S. Maria

 

21:30

 

                 

 

S.Domingos

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

13ª Jornada

 
Belas  

07/02

 

Lusodente

 

3

 

0

 

S.Domingos

 

15:00

 

Olivais Sul  

07/02

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

5

 

0

 

B.Portugal

 

14:30

 

Tires  

06/02

 

URD Tires

 

1

 

0

 

S.L. Olivais

 

18:30

 

CP Marvila  

07/02

 

G.D. MPL

 

0

 

0

 

C.A. Povoa

 

11:00

 

CP Marvila  

06/02

 

H.S. Maria

 

4

 

0

 

Vodafone

 

11:00

 

                 

 

Oriental

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

14ª Jornada

 
Belas  

18/02

 

S.Domingos

 

1

 

0

 

Oriental

 

22:00

 

Olivais Sul  

21/02

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

3

 

0

 

Lusodente

 

14:30

 

Zambujal  

17/02

 

C.A. Povoa

 

2

 

0

 

B.Portugal

 

21:30

 

Tires  

20/02

 

URD Tires

 

2

 

1

 

H.S. Maria

 

18:30

 

Zambujal  

19/02

 

Vodafone

 

0

 

1

 

G.D. MPL

 

21:00

 

                 

 

S.L. Olivais

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

15ª Jornada

 
Belas  

28/02

 

S.Domingos

 

1

 

3

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

16:30

 

Olivais  

27/02

 

S.L. Olivais

 

5

 

2

 

Oriental

 

21:00

 

Belas  

02/04

 

Lusodente

 

1

 

2

 

C.A. Povoa

 

20:00

 

Palmense  

27/02

 

B.Portugal

 

2

 

0

 

Vodafone

 

09:30

 

Zambujal  

28/02

 

G.D. MPL

 

5

 

0

 

URD Tires

 

11:00

 

                 

 

H.S. Maria

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

16ª Jornada

 
Olivais  

06/03

 

S.L. Olivais

 

3

 

0

 

S.Domingos

 

15:00

 

Zambujal  

20/04

 

C.A. Povoa

 

3

 

0

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

21:30

 

Marvila  

15/04

 

Oriental

 

0

 

1

 

H.S. Maria

 

21:00

 

Zambujal  

04/03

 

Vodafone

 

0

 

5

 

Lusodente

 

21:30

 

Tires  

06/03

 

URD Tires

 

3

 

1

 

B.Portugal

 

15:30

 

                 

 

G.D. MPL

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

17ª Jornada

 
Belas  

16/04

 

S.Domingos

 

2

 

4

 

C.A. Povoa

 

20:00

 

CP Marvila  

12/03

 

H.S. Maria

 

2

 

0

 

S.L. Olivais

 

11:00

 

Olivais Sul  

13/03

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

2

 

0

 

Vodafone

 

14:30

 

Zambujal  

13/03

 

G.D. MPL

 

2

 

1

 

Oriental

 

09:00

 

Belas  

13/03

 

Lusodente

 

1

 

1

 

URD Tires

 

19:00

 

                 

 

B.Portugal

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

18ª Jornada

 
Belas  

19/03

 

S.Domingos

 

0

 

5

 

H.S. Maria

 

20:00

 

Zambujal  

18/03

 

Vodafone

 

2

 

2

 

C.A. Povoa

 

21:00

 

Olivais  

20/03

 

S.L. Olivais

 

0

 

2

 

G.D. MPL

 

17:30

 

Tires  

16/04

 

URD Tires

 

2

 

1

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

18:30

 

Palmense  

19/03

 

B.Portugal

 

0

 

5

 

Oriental

 

09:30

 

                 

 

Lusodente

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

19ª Jornada

 
Zambujal  

08/04

 

Vodafone

 

1

 

0

 

S.Domingos

 

21:00

 

Marvila  

09/04

 

H.S. Maria

 

1

 

1

 

G.D. MPL

 

09:00

 

Zambujal  

06/04

 

C.A. Povoa

 

1

 

3

 

URD Tires

 

21:30

 

Olivais  

16/04

 

S.L. Olivais

 

2

 

1

 

B.Portugal

 

21:00

 

Marvila  

08/04

 

Oriental

 

1

 

2

 

Lusodente

 

21:30

 

                 

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

20ª Jornada

 
U. Pontinha  

05/05

 

G.D. MPL

 

5

 

0

 

S.Domingos

 

22:00

 

Tires  

01/05

 

URD Tires

 

3

 

0

 

Vodafone

 

18:00

 

Palmense  

30/04

 

B.Portugal

 

2

 

5

 

H.S. Maria

 

09:30

 

Belas  

30/04

 

Lusodente

 

2

 

2

 

S.L. Olivais

 

21:30

 

Olivais Sul  

11/05

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

2

 

3

 

Oriental

 

22:00

 

                 

 

C.A. Povoa

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

21ª Jornada

 
Tires  

08/05

 

URD Tires

 

4

 

1

 

S.Domingos

 

19:00

 

Palmense  

07/05

 

B.Portugal

 

5

 

0

 

G.D. MPL

 

09:30

 

CP Marvila  

07/05

 

H.S. Maria

 

2

 

1

 

Lusodente

 

11:00

 

Zambujal  

04/05

 

C.A. Povoa

 

2

 

1

 

Oriental

 

21:30

 

Olivais Sul  

08/05

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

3

 

3

 

S.L. Olivais

 

14:30

 

                 

 

Vodafone

 

Folga

 

 
 
   

 SÉRIE A 

22ª Jornada

 
Belas  

14/05

 

S.Domingos

 

0

 

2

 

B.Portugal

 

19:00

 

Zambujal  

15/05

 

G.D. MPL

 

5

 

0

 

Lusodente

 

09:00

 

CP Marvila  

13/05

 

Oriental

 

4

 

2

 

Vodafone

 

21:30

 

CP Marvila  

14/05

 

H.S. Maria

 

2

 

2

 

F.C. Estrelas

 

09:00

 

Olivais  

14/05

 

S.L. Olivais

 

3

 

1

 

C.A. Povoa

 

21:00

 

                 

 

URD Tires

 

Folga